STANDINGS

Group A

Conti Cup Group A

 Group B

Conti Cup Group B

 Group C

Conti Cup Group C

Group D

Conti Cup Group D

 Group E

Conti Cup Group E

 

 

 

GROUP STAGES

Saturday 1st October 2022

Group A: Aston Villa v Manchester United (12:30 BST; Poundland Bescot Stadium)

 

Sunday 2nd October 2022

Group B: Sunderland v Liverpool (11:30 BST; Eppleton Colliery Football Ground)
Group A: Durham v Sheffield United (12:00 BST; Maiden Castle)
Group D: Lewes v Charlton Athletic (14:00 BST; The Dripping Pan)
Group C: London City Lionesses v West Ham (14:00 BST; Princes Park)
Group C: Birmingham City v Brighton + Hove Albion (14:00 BST; St. Andrews)
Group E: Reading v Tottenham Hotspur (14:00 BST; Select Car Leasing Stadium)
Group B: Blackburn Rovers v Leicester City (14:00 BST; Sir Tom Finney Stadium)
Group D: Bristol City v Crystal Palace (15:00 BST; Robins High Performance Centre)
Group E: Coventry United v Southampton FC (15:00 BST; Butts Park Arena)

 

Sunday 26th October 2022

Group A: Everton v Aston Villa (18:30 BST; Walton Hall Park)
Group A: Durham v Manchester United (19:00 BST; Maiden Castle)
Group B: Leicester City v Liverpool (19:00 BST; Pirelli Stadium)
Group B: Manchester City v Blackburn Rovers (19:30 BST; Academy Stadium)

 

Saturday 26th November 2022

Group A: Aston Villa v Durham (12:30 GMT; Poundland Bescot Stadium)
Group A: Sheffield United v Everton (17:00 GMT; Glanford Park)

 

Sunday 27th November 2022

Group D: Crystal Palace v Lewes (14:00 GMT; Hayes Lane)
Group E: Tottenham Hotspur v Coventry United (14:00 GMT; Brisbane Road)
Group E: Southampton FC v Reading (14:00 GMT; St. Mary’s Stadium)
Group D: Charlton Athletic v Bristol City (14:00 GMT; The Oakwood)
Group C: London City Lionesses v Brighton + Hove Albion (14:00 GMT; Princes Park)
Group B: Liverpool v Blackburn Rovers (14:00 GMT; Prenton Park)
Group B: Manchester City v Sunderland (14:00 GMT; Academy Stadium)
Group C: West Ham v Birmingham City (15:00 GMT; Chigwell Construction Stadium)

 

Wednesday 7th December 2022

Group A: Manchester United v Everton (19:00 GMT; Leigh Sports Village)
Group B: Liverpool v Manchester City (19:00 GMT; Prenton Park)
Group A: Sheffield United v Aston Villa (19:30 GMT; Glanford Park)

 

Thursday 8th December 2022

Group B: Sunderland v Leicester City (19:30 GMT; Eppleton Colliery Football Ground)

 

Saturday 17th December 2022

Group A: Everton v Durham (12:30 GMT; Walton Hall Park)

 

Wednesday 18th December 2022

Group A: Manchester United v Sheffield United (12:00 GMT; Leigh Sports Village)
Group D: Lewes v Bristol City (14:00 GMT; The Dripping Pan)
Group D: Charlton Athletic v Crystal Palace (14:00 GMT; The Oakwood)
Group E: Southampton FC v Tottenham Hotspur (14:00 GMT; St. Mary’s Stadium)
Group E: Coventry United v Reading (14:00 GMT; Butts Park Arena)
Group C: Brighton + Hove Albion v West Ham United (14:00 GMT; Broadfield Stadium)
Group C: Birmingham City v London City Lionesses (14:00 GMT; St. Andrew’s)
Group B: Leicester City v Manchester City (15:00 GMT; Pirelli Stadium)