Pilkington 1 1 Sir Tom Finney (Sir Tom Finney won 4-2 on penalties)
Penrith AFC 6 0 Cramlington United
Boro Rangers 2 4 Cramlington Town
Guisborough Town 1 5 West Allotment
Cullercoats 0 8 Birtley Town
Chester le Street United 0 1 Thornaby
Boldon CA 1 3 Hartlepool Pools Youth
Workington Reds 1 1 Washington AFC (Washington AFC won 3-2 on penalties)
Darlington 6 1 Ripon City
Hartlepool United 0 3 CLS Amazons
Stanwix 2 4 Gateshead Leam Rangers
Gateshead Rutherford 3 v 0 Gateshead LFC
Altofts 6 0 Sheffield United Community Foundation
Morley Town 7 0 Beverley Town
Harworth Colliery 07 York Railway Institute
St. Joseph’s Rockware of Worksop 2 7 Farsley Celtic Juniors
Thackley AFC W O Grimsby Town
Poppleton 1 4 Pocklington Town
Grimsby Borough 1 3 Brighouse Sports
Sheffield Wednesday 3 2 Cleethorpes Town
Preston North End 3 0 Atherton Laburnum Rovers
Macclesfield Town 0 5 Warrington Wolves Foundation
Bury Foundation 8 0 Marine
Penwortham Town 3 5 Altrincham
Bury AFC 7 0 BRNESC
Hindley Juniors 1 1 Mossley AFC (Mossley AFC won 3-0 on penalties)
Macclesfield 2 0 Wythenshawe Amateurs
Clitheroe Wolves 1 0 Nantwich Town
Willaston W v O Burnley Belvedere
Dunton + Broughton United 0 5 Skegness Town
Yaxley Phoenix 2 4 Leicester City LFC
Allexton + New Parks 3 v 3 Long Buckby (Allexton + New Parks won 3-1 on penalties)
Bugbrooke St. Michaels 3 2 Rugby Borough
Stamford AFC 1 6 Asfordby
Kingfisher 0 1 City of Stoke
Bromsgrove Sporting 3 2 Coventry City
Coventry Sphinx 4 3 Walsall Wood
AFC Telford United 6 0 Wyrley
Droitwich Spa 0 0 Tamworth (Droitwich Spa won 6-5 on penalties)
Norton Canes 0 14 Sedgley + Gornal United
Westfields 0 7 Bewdley Town
Leamington Lions 3 1 Doveridge
Newcastle Town 2 0 Port Vale
Brantham Athletic W O Mulbarton Wanderers
Haverhill Rovers 3 4 Stanway Rovers
East Bergholt United 0 1 Brett Vale
Hitchin Belles 2 1 Bedmond
Biggleswade United 1 1 Headstone Manor
Southend United Community Sports Club A A Hertford Town
Frontiers 1 0 AFC Dunstable
Comets 3 4 Islington Borough
Regents Park Rangers 3 3 Hackney (Hackney won 4-2 on penalties)
Hastings United WO Margate
Welling United 6 0 Glebe
Buckingham United 1 6 Sport London E Benfica
Mortimer 1 8 Watford Development
Milton United 8 0 Slough Town
Abbey Rangers 2 2 Steyning Town Community (Steyning Town won 6-5 on penalties)
Richmond Park 8 0 Reigate
Guildford City 0 8 Leatherhead
Montpelier Villa 2 0 Burgess Town
Shanklin 1 3 AFC Stoneham
Rushmoor Community W O New Milton Town
Gloucester City 2 2 Bishops Cleeve (Bishop's Cleeve won 4-2 on penalties)
Pen Mill 10 0 Longwell Green
Frome Town 2 2 Weston Super Mare (Weston Super Mare won 7-6 on penalties)
St. Vallier AFC 1 1 Pucklechurch Sports (Pucklechurch Sports won 4-3 on penalties)
Frampton Rangers 2 2 Oldland Abbotonians (Frampton Rangers won 6-5 on penalties)
Bideford AFC 3 6 Activate
Marine Academy Plymouth 6 1 Teignmouth AFC
Helston Athletic 16 2 Crediton United
Sticker 9 0 Budleigh Salterton
Sevenoaks Town 0 6 Barking
Maidstone United 1 5 Herne Bay
Brentford 5 4 Woodley United
Dorking Wanderers 5 1 Richmond + Kew
Mancunian Unity 8 0 Athletico Middleton

Wythenshawe Amateurs v FC United of Manchester (12:00)
Darlington v Blyth Town (14:00)
West Allotment v South Shields (14:00)
Birtley Town v Consett (14:00)
Gateshead Rutherford v Carlisle United (14:00)
Wallsend v Bishop Auckland (14:00)
Sunderland West End v Penrith AFC (14:00)
Gateshead Leam Rangers v Redcar Town (14:00)
CLS Amazons v Cramlington Town (14:00)
Ponteland United v Workington Reds (14:00)
Chester-Le-Street Town v Hartlepool Pools Youth (14:00)
Thornaby v Alnwick Town (14:00)
Brighouse Sports v Harrogate Town (14:00)
York Railway Institute v Oughtibridge War Memorial (14:00)
Farsley Celtic Juniors v Bradford Park Avenue (14:00)
Retford v Dronfield Town (14:00)
Ossett United v Millmoor Juniors (14:00)
Rotherham United v Altofts (14:00)
HBW United v Wakefield AFC (14:00)
Sheffield Wednesday v Morley Town (14:00)
Chesterfield v Pocklington Town (14:00)
Hull United v Grimsby Town (14:00)
Ashton Town Lionesses v Mossley Hill (14:00)
West Didsbury + Chorlton v Sandbach United (14:00)
Accrington Stanley v Mossley AFC (14:00)
Northwich Vixens v Darwen (14:00)
Willaston v Curzon Ashton (14:00)
Warrington Wolves Foundation v Altrincham (14:00)
Bolton Wanderers v Sir Tom Finney (14:00)
Tranmere Rovers v Mancunian United (14:00)
Blackburn Community v Chester (14:00)
Fleetwood Town v Clitheroe Wolves (14:00)
Cheadle Town Stingers v Blackpool (14:00)
Salford City Lionesses v Crewe Alexandra (14:00)
FC St. Helens v Preston North End (14:00)
Sherwood v Rugby Town (14:00)
Thrapston Town v Arnold Eagles (14:00)
Lincoln United v Anstey Nomads (14:00)
Desborough v Kettering Town (14:00)
Notts County v Basford United (14:00)
Skegness Town v Coalville Town Ravenettes (14:00)
Nottingham Trent University v Allexton + New Parks (14:00)
Leicester City LFC v Borrowash Victoria (14:00)
Asfordby v Kirby Muxloe (14:00)
Mansfield Town v Bugbrooke St. Michaels (14:00)
Newcastle Town v Droitwich Spa (14:00)
Leamington Lions v Sutton Coldfield Town (14:00)
Burton Albion v Bewdley Town (14:00)
Worcester City v City of Stoke (14:00)
Kidderminster Harriers v Coventry Sphinx (14:00)
Crusaders v Shifnal Town (14:00)
Shrewsbury Town v Coventry City (14:00)
Sedgley + Gornal United v Hereford Pegasus (14:00)
Knowle v Coundon Court (14:00)
Lichfield City v AFC Telford United (14:00)
Stanway Rovers v Mulbarton Wanderers (14:00)
Fakenham Town v Beccles Town (14:00)
Lawford v Wroxham (14:00)
Bungay Town v AFC Sudbury (14:00)
Sprowston v Brett Vale (14:00)
Histon v Needham Market (14:00)
St. Ives Town v Newmarket Town (14:00)
Thetford Town v King’s Lynn Town (14:00)
Chelmsford City v Harpenden Town (14:00)
Cheshunt v Bedford (14:00)
Wootton Blue Cross Lionesses v Colney Heath (14:00)
Headstone Manor v Frontiers (14:00)
Wodson Park v Luton Town (14:00)
Royston Town v Hertford Town (14:00)
Bromley v Millwall Lionesses (14:00)
Islington Borough v Dartford (14:00)
Hackney v Bexhill United (14:00)
Sittingbourne v Clapton Community (14:00)
Tunbridge Well Foresters v Dulwich Hamlet (14:00)
Cray Valley v Herne Bay (14:00)
Ashford United v Borough Green (14:00)
Aylesford v Welling United (14:00)
Hastings United v Haringey Borough (14:00)
Abingdon Town v Oxford City (14:00)
Caversham United v Eversley + California (14:00)
Tilehurst Panthers v Long Crendon (14:00)
Wycombe Wanderers v Sport London E Benfica (14:00)
Abingdon United v Brentford (14:00)
Watford Development v Penn + Tylers Green (14:00)
Milton United v Ascot United (14:00)
Richmond Park v Steyning Town Community (14:00)
Woking v Seaford Town (14:00)
AFC Acorns v Saltdean United (14:00)
Eastbourne United v Dorking Wanderers (14:00)
Leatherhead v Worthing (14:00)
AFC Whyteleafe v Montpelier Villa (14:00)
AFC Portchester v Badshot Lea (14:00)
Widbrook United v Poole Town (14:00)
Sherborne Town v Winchester City Flyers (14:00)
AFC Stoneham v Rushmoor Community (14:00)
Shaftesbury v Warminster Town (14:00)
Fleet Town v Weymouth (14:00)
Pagham v Bournemouth Sports (14:00)
Middlezoy Rovers v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (14:00)
Chipping Sodbury Town v Frampton Rangers (14:00)

Newcastle Town 0 v 11 Stourbridge
Swindon Town 10 v 0 Paulton Rovers
York City 3 0 Ponteland United
Darwen 3 1 Bury AFC
Newcastle United 12 0 Gateshead Rutherford
Chester le Street Town 1 1 Cheadle Town Stingers (Cheadle Town Stingers won 4-3 on penalties)
South Shields 1 5 Leeds United
Redcar Town 3 2 Ossett United
Wakefield AFC 1 5 Hull City
Hull United 0 1 Consett
Warrington Wolves Foundation 73 Farsley Celtic Juniors
Bolton Wanderers 2 2 Penrith AFC (Penrith AFC won 4-1 on penalties)
West Didsbury + Chorlton 1 3 FC United of Manchester
Brighouse Sports 0 7 Merseyrail
Middlesbrough 12 0 Darlington
Alnwick Town 3 1 Chorley
Stockport County 3 1 Altoftsv Curzon Ashton 1 1 Norton + Stockton Ancients (Norton + Stockton Ancients won 4-2 on penalties)
Blackburn Community 0 6 Barnsley
Fleetwood Town Wrens 3 0 CLS Amazons
Bradford City 2 0 Preston North End
Durham Cestria 6 0 Mossley Hill
Accrington Stanley 3 3 Tranmere Rovers (Tranmere Rovers won 4-3 on penalties)
Wallsend 2 0 Morley Town
Redditch Borough 1 3 Coventry Sphinx
Market Rasen Town 0 8 Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln United 7 v 0 Northampton Town
Lincoln City 1 v 3 Sheffield FC
Long Eaton United 0 v 6 Leafield Athletic
Wem Town 10 Chesterfield
Doncaster Belles 71 Leicester City LFC
Crewe Alexandra 8 0 Sherwood
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 1 Shifnal Town (Sutton Coldfield Town won 5-4 on penalties)
Dronfield Town 1 0 Kettering Town
Burton Albion 2 v 4 Lichfield City
Asfordby 2 0 Skegness Town
Worcester City 2 1 Solihull Sporting
Oughtibridge War Memorial 7 1 Nottingham Trent University
Basford United 1 2 Sedgley + Gornal United
Peterborough United 3 1 Mansfield Town
Solihull Moors 7 0 Arnold Eagles
Sporting Khalsa 3 0 Leek Town
Lye Town 60 Knowle
Harpenden Town 0 v 2 Needham Market
London Seaward 8 v 0 St. Ives Town
Colney Heath 1 v 0 Cambridge City
Fakenham Town 3 4 Hackney
Royston Town 12 1 Sprowston
Mulbarton Wanderers O Wymondham Town
King's Lynn Town O Hitchin Belles
Bedford 0 v 7 Hashtag United
Harlow Town 1 1 Bowers + Pitsea (Bowers + Pitsea won 5-4 on penalties)
Luton Town 4 v 1 AFC Sudbury
Wroxham 0 3 Enfield Town
Abingdon United 2 2 Southampton Women (Southampton won 5-4 on penalties)
Ashford United 4 0 Headstone Manor
Millwall Lionesses 7 0 Long Crendon
Wycombe Wanderers 3 4 Aylesford
Chesham United 5 0 Penn + Tylers Green
QPR 1 v 7 AFC Wimbledon
Dulwich Hamlet 3 0 Winchester City Flyers
Ascot United 5 0 AFC Acorns
Woking 0 5 Dartford
Hounslow 1 v 8 Clapton Community
Moneyfields 2 0 Hastings United
AFC Stoneham 1 1 Eversley + California (AFC Stoneham won 3-2 on penalties)
Actonians 4 1 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Abingdon Town 6 2 Badshot Lea
Richmond Park 1 v 8 Worthing
Sticker 1 7 Portishead Town
Eastleigh in the Community 9 1 Signal Box Oak
Warminster Town 3 2 Bristol Rovers
Barnstaple Town 0 7 Pucklechurch Sports
Frampton Rangers 1 0 AFC St. Austell
Poole Town 0 2 Weymouth
Keynsham Town 3 1 Larkhall Athletic
Marine Academy Plymouth 0 2 Bishops Lydeard
Downend Flyers 0 10 Cardiff City
AFC Bournemouth A A Forest Green Rovers
Saltash United 2 1 Exeter City
Torquay United 5 2 Royal Wootton Bassett Town
Liskeard Athletic 11 2 Stockwood Wanderers
Bournemouth Sports A A AEK Boco
Fulham 3 2 Maidenhead United
AFC Whyteleafe 0 v 3 Ebbsfleet United
Norwich City 4 1 Cambridge United
Herne Bay 1 2 Sutton United
Dorking Wanderers 0 1 Selsey

Fleetwood Town Wrens 1 v 5 Liverpool Feds
Norton + Stockton Ancients 1 v 4 Durham Cestria
Consett 2 v 1 Warrington Wolves Foundation
Middlesbrough 2 v 1 Bradford City
Stockport County 7 v 3 Penrith AFC
FC United of Manchester 1 v 4 Merseyrail
Doncaster Belles 0 v 3 Huddersfield Town
Leeds United 1 v 1 Brighouse Town (Leeds United won 1-0 on penalties)
Darwen 1 v 5 Barnsley
Hull City 1 v 2 Newcastle United
Cheadle Town Stingers 2 v 2 York City (Cheadle Town Stingers won 2-1 on penalties)
Alnwick Town 1 v 4 AFC Fylde
Tranmere Rovers 0 v 9 Burnley
Wallsend 1 v 2 Redcar Town
Worcester City 3 v 4 Coventry Sphinx (AET)
West Brom 4 v 0Crewe Alexandra
Sporting Khalsa 2 v 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Oughtibridge War Memorial 0 v 6 Nottingham Forest
Peterborough United 2 v 1 Stourbridge (AET)
Sedgley + Gornal United 0 v 5 Solihull Moors
Asfordby 3 v Lichfield City (AET)
Sutton Coldfield Town 1 v 1 Leafield Athletic (Sutton Coldfield won 6-5 on penalties)
Northampton Town 6 v 2 Dronfield Town
Shrewsbury Town 2 v 8 Wolves
Loughborough Lightning 3 v 0 Sheffield FC
Lye Town 1 v 4 Wem Town
Stoke City 1 v 1 Derby County (Stoke City won 3-2 on penalties)
Billericay Town 12 v 0 King’s Lynn Town
Bowers + Pitsea 2 v 0 Needham Market
Royston Town 2 v 3 London Seaward (AET)
Norwich City 2 v 0 Enfield Town
Colney Heath 1 v 10 Hashtag United
MK Dons 8 v 1 Mulbarton Wanderers
Luton Town 0 v 7 Ipswich Town
Clapton Community 1 v 2 Ashford United
Watford 7 v 1 Fulham
Abingdon Town 0 v 4 Portsmouth FC
Moneyfields 2 v 3 Crawley Wasps (AET)
Ebbsfleet United 2 v 1 Southampton Women (AET)
AFC Stoneham 0 v 13 Actonians
Dartford 2 v 2 Ascot United (Dartford won 8-7 on penalties)
Selsey 1 v 5 AFC Wimbledon
Aylesford 1 v 3 Dulwich Hamlet
Millwall Lionesses 2 v 2 Gillingham (Gillingham won 5-4 on penalties)
Oxford United 6t v 1 Chesham United
Worthing 8 v 0 Sutton United
Hackney 0 v 4 London Bees
Swindon Town 3 v 0 Frampton Rangers
Bournemouth Sports 5 v 0 Pucklechurch Sports
Portishead Town 2 v 0 Eastleigh in the Community
Exeter City 4 v 2 AFC Bournemouth
Cardiff City 4 v 0 Bridgwater United
Weymouth 0 v 5 Keynsham Town
Bishops Lydeard 0 v 1 Liskeard Athletic
Warminster Town 0 v 2 Torquay United
Plymouth Argyle 4 v 2 Cheltenham Town

AFC Fylde 5 v 4 Middlesbrough (AET)
Cheadle Town Stingers 0 v 1 Burnley
Huddersfield Town 3 v 0 Durham Cestria
Liverpool Feds 4 v 0 Merseyrail
Loughborough Lightning 1 v 3 Stoke City
Lichfield City 0 v 8 West Brom
Coventry Sphinx 1 v 5 Solihull Moors
Ashford United 1 v 3 Actonians
Ipswich Town 3 v 0 London Seaward
Watford P v P Crawley Wasps (04.12.2022; 13:00)
MK Dons 3 v 2 Worthing
Swindon Town 0 v 3 Plymouth Argyle
Bournemouth Sports 3 v 2 Torquay United
Cardiff City 6 v 0 Keynsham Town
Portishead Town 2 v 0 Exeter City

Redcar Town 2 v 7 Leeds United
Consett 1 v 6 Stockport County
Newcastle United 2 v 1 Barnsley
Wem Town 1 v 5 Nottingham Forest
Norwich City 3 v 2 Sutton Coldfield Town
Sporting Khalsa 1 v 2 Peterborough United
Wolves 5 v 0 Northampton Town
Southampton Women A v A London Bees (04.12.2022; 14:00)
Portsmouth FC 7 v 0 Bowers + Pitsea
Dulwich Hamlet 1 v 2 Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon 2 v 0 Billericay Town
Dartford 0 v 2 Hashtag United
Liskeard Athletic v Oxford United (04.12.2022; 13:00)