UWCL

Ryazan 0 v 9 Lyon
Minsk 1 v 0 Zürich
Vllaznia 0 v 1 Fortuna Hjorring
Chertanovo 0 v 1 Glasgow City
Mitrovica 0 v 10 Wolfsburg
Göteborg 1 v 2 Bayern Munich
Piteå 0 v 1 Brøndby
St. Pölten 2 v 4 Twente
Juventus 0 v 2 Barcelona
Hibernian 1 v 4 Slavia Praha
Breidablik 3 v 2 Sparta Praha

Fiorentina 0 v 4 Arsenal
Anderlecht 1 v 1 BIIK-Kazygurt
Spartak Subotica 2 v 3 Atlético Madrid
Lugano 0 v 7 Manchester City
Braga 0 v 7 PSG

BIIK Kazygurt 2 v 0 Anderlecht (BIIK-Kazygurt go through 3-1 on aggregate)
Lyon 7 v 0 Ryazan (Lyon go through 16-0 on aggregate)
Fortuna Hjørring 2 v 0 Vllaznia (Fortuna Hjørring go through 3-0 on aggregate)
Wolfsburg 5 v 0 Mitrovica (Wolfsburg go through 15-0 on aggregate)
Barcelona 2 v 1 Juventus (Barcelona go through 4-1 on aggregate)
Bayern Munich 0 v 1 Göteborg (2-2 on aggregate; Bayern Munich go through on away goals)
Twente 1 v 2 St. Pölten (Twente go through 5-4 on aggregate)
Slavia Praha 5 v 1 Hibernian (Slavia Praha go through 9-2 on aggregate)
Manchester City 4 v 0 Lugano (Manchester City go through 11-1 on aggregate)

PSG 0 v 0 Braga (PSG go through 7-0 on aggregate)
Brøndby 1 v 1 Piteå IF DFF (Brøndby go through 2-1 on aggregate)
Sparta Praha 0 v 1 Breidablik (Breidablik go through 4-2 on aggregate)
Zürich 1 v 3 Minsk (Minsk go through 4-1 on aggregate)
Atlético Madrid 1 v 1 Spartak Subotica (Atlético Madrid go through 4-3 on aggregate)
Arsenal 2 v 0 Fiorentina (Arsenal go through 6-0 on aggregate)
Glasgow City 4 v 1 Chertanova (Glasgow City go through 5-1 on aggregate)

BIIK-Kazygurt 0 v 5 Bayern Munich
Brøndby 0 v 2 Glasgow City
Wolfsburg 6 v 0 Twente
Slavia Praha 2 v 5 Arsenal
Fortuna Hjorring 0 v 4 Lyon
Manchester City 1 v 1 Atlético Madrid
Breidablik 0 v 4 PSG

Barcelona 5 v 0 Minsk

Minsk 1 v 8 Barcelona (Barcelona go through 8-1 on aggregate)
Lyon 7 v 0 Fortuna Hjorring (Lyon go through 11-0 on aggregate)
Twente 0 v 1 Wolfsburg (Wolfsburg go through 7-0 on aggregate)
Bayern Munich 2 v 0 BIIK-Kazygurt (Bayern Munich go through 7-0 on aggregate)
Atlético Madrid 2 v 1 Manchester City (Atlético Madrid go through 3-2 on aggregate)

PSG 3 v 1 Breidablik (PSG go through 7-1 on aggregate)
Arsenal 8 v 0 Slavia Praha (Arsenal go through 13-2 on aggregate)
Glasgow City 0 v 2 Brøndby (Tie ends 2-2 on aggregate; Glasgow City go through 3-1 on penalties)

Lyon 4 v 1 Barcelona

Go top