FAWNL Cup

Chorley 10 v 2 Leafield Athletic
The New Saints 6 v 3 Leicester United
Sunderland 3 v 2 Newcastle United
West Brom 2 v 4 Barnsley
Burton Albion 1 v 8 Derby County
Brighouse Town 2 v 1 Loughborough Foxes
Doncaster Belles 1 v 4 Sheffield FC
Norton & Stockton Ancient 6 v 2 Hull City
Birmingham & West Midlands 8 v 0 Bolton Wanderers
Bedworth United 4 v 3 Stockport County (AET)
Wolves 4 v 2 Sporting Khalsa
Bradford City 0 v 1 Liverpool Feds
Huddersfield Town 4 v 3 Nottingham Forest
Leeds United 0 v 3 Burnley
Durham Cestria 2 v 1 Middlesbrough
Long Eaton United 7 v 2 Chester Le Street Town
Lincoln City 2 v 2 Stoke City (Stoke City win 4-3 on penalties)
Swindon Town 0 v 4 MK Dons
Exeter City 4 v 3 Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth 2 v 0 Watford (AET)
Chesham United 8 v 0 Brislington
Maidenhead United 1 v 5 Cardiff City
Keynsham Town 2 v 1 Buckland Athletic
Southampton 6 v 0 Ipswich Town
Hounslow P v P Gillingham
Kent Football United 0 v 2 AFC Basildon
Stevenage 0 v 7 Yeovil Town
Enfield Town 2 v 0 Norwich City
Billericay Town 3 v 1 Cheltenham Town
Southampton WFC 2 v 0 Poole Town
Leyton Orient 4 v 3 Cambridge United (AET)
Chichester City 1 v 3 Cambridge City
Actonians A v A AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United 0 v 1 Crawley Wasps
Solihull Moors 0 v 8 Fylde

Norton & Stockton Ancients 4 v 2 Bedworth United
Chesham United H v W Keynsham Town
Portsmouth 3 v 2 Gillingham (AET)
Sunderland 2 v 0 Burnley

Derby County 10 v 1 The New Saints
Huddersfield Town 7 v 2 Sheffield FC
Fylde 2 v 3 Wolves (AET)
Birmingham & West Midlands 1 v 2 Stoke City
Cardiff City 0 v 0 MK Dons (Cardiff City win 3-1 on penalties)
Southampton Women 2 v 3 AFC Basildon
Leyton Orient 1 v 6 Portsmouth
Enfield Town 2 v 2 Yeovil Town (Yeovil Town win 4-2 on penalties)
Crawley Wasps 1 v 0 Actonians
Barnsley 0 v 1 Sunderland
Billericay Town 4 v 0 Cambridge City
Larkhall Athletic 1 v 3 Southampton FC
Brighouse Town 1 v 0 Norton & Stockton Ancients
Long Eaton United 2 v 4 Liverpol Feds
Chorley 4 v 3 Durham Cestria
Chesham United 4 v 0 Exeter City

Brighouse Town 1 v 1 Derby County (Derby County win 3-0 on penalties)
Stoke City 3 v 2 Wolves
Yeovil Town 1 v 2 Southampton FC
AFC Basildon 3 v 3 MK Dons (MK Dons win 3-0 on penalties)
Crawley Wasps 1 v 2 Portsmouth FC
Huddersfield Town 4 v 2 Liverpool Feds
Chorley 0 v 4 Sunderland
Chesham United 1 v 0 Billericay Town

Huddersfield Town 1 v 3 Stoke City
Sunderland 4 v 0 Derby County
Portsmouth FC 0 v 2 Southampton FC
MK Dons 2 v 0 Chesham United

MK Dons 0 v 2 Stoke City
Sunderland 1 v 0 Southampton FC

Stoke City v Sunderland

Go top