FA Women’s Cup

Lumley 0 v 2 Boro Rangers

Workington Reds 1 v 3 Carlisle United

Durham Cestria 3 v 0 South Shields

Altofts 0 v 1 Tingley Athletic (AET)

Rotherham United 14 v 0 Bradford Park Avenue

Dronfield Town 0 v 8 Ossett United

Hepworth United 0 v 4 Chesterfield

Bridlington Rovers W v O Leeds Medics & Dentists

Manchester Stingers 3 v 1 Merseyrail Bootle

Tranmere Rovers 7 v 0 Chester

Wythenshawe Amateurs 5 v 1 Accrington Stanley Community Trust

FC United of Manchester W v O Blackburn Community Sports Club

Bury 3 v 3 Mossley Hill (AET)

Burscough Dynamo 3 v 3 Fleetwood Town Wrens (Burscough Dynamo win 3-2 on penalties)

Oadby & Wigston 6 v 0 Sherwood

Mansfield Town 3 v 2 Hykeham Town (AET)

Lincoln Moorlands Railway 1 v 3 Loughborough Students

Leek Town 3 v 0 Wyrley 

Goldenhill Wanderers 0 v 2 Sutton Coldfield Town

Rugby Town 2 v 1 Knowle

Crusaders 4 v 2 Coundon Court 

Shifnal Town 1 v 0 Sedgley & Gornal United

Droitwich Spa 1 v 2 Stockingford AA Pavilion

Wymondham Town W v O Moulton

Newmarket Town 0 v 2 Cambridge City

St. Ives Town 1 v 0 Corby Town (AET)

Frontiers 0 v 4 Brentwood Town

Beccles Town 0 v 1 Chelmsford City

Colney Heath 7 v 0 Hemel Hempstead Town

Royston Town 7 v 1 Hertford Town 

QPR Girls W v O Barton United

Wantage Town 2 v 2 Wycombe Wanderers (Wycombe won 3-0 on penalties)

Brentford 1 v 2 New London Lionesses
Woodley United W v O Abingdon United

Ashford 4 v 3 Eastbourne Town (AET)

Regents Park Rangers W v O Carshalton Athletic

Kent Football United 8 v 0 Herne Bay

Eastbourne 1 v 2 Aylesford

Sutton United 1 v 2 AFC Phoenix

Newhaven 6 v 3 Parkwood Rangers

Oakwood 0 v 4 Islington Borough

Saltdean 4 v 1 Steyning Town

London Kent Football United 11 v 0 Tonbridge Angels

Margate 2 v 5 Thamesview

Moneyfields 5 v 0 Swindon Spitfires

Winchester City Flyers 0 v 3 Southampton FC

Callington Town 2 v 5 Exeter City

Marine Academy Plymouth 8 v 0 Purnell Sports

Bideford 0 v 4 Portishead Town

Exeter & Tedburn Rangers W v O Forest Green Rovers

Chipping Sodbury Town 1 v 2 Downend Flyers
AFC Telford 0 v 2 Kidderminster Harriers
Warsash Wasps 5 v 1 Bournemouth Sports

South Park Rangers W v O Redcar Town

Durham Cestria 1 v 2 Alnwick Town

Boro Rangers 8 v 1 Cramlington United
Washington AFC 2 v 4 Hartlepool United

Carlisle United 1 v 2 Bishop Auckland
Penrith AFC 5 v 1 Wallsend Boys Club
Wakefield 0 v 4 Sheffield Wednesday
Ossett United 1 v 2 Farsley Celtic
Tingley Athletic 4 v 0 Harrogate Town
Rotherham United 1 v 3 Bridlington Rovers
Chesterfield 4 v 0 Yorkshire Amateur

Warrington Wolverines 1 v 4 Stockport County

Wythenshawe Amateurs 1 v 3 Accrington
Manchester Stingers 2 v 5 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Cammell Laird 1907 4 v 0 Burscough Dynamo
Tranmere Rovers 6 v 3 Bury
FC United of Manchester 6 v 0 Didsbury

Leicester City WFC Development 15 v 0 Coalville Town Ravenettes
Oadby & Wigston 4 v 2 Mansfield Town
Grimsby Borough 1 v 4 Boston United
Loughborough Students 5 v 1 Rise Park
Leicester City LFC 2 v 5 Lutterworth Athletic
Stockingford AA Pavilion 2 v 0 Lye Town
Stourbridge 1 v 2 Solihull United
St Johns 5 v 4 Sandwell (AET)

Shifnal Town 0 v 7 Leafield Athletic
Leek Town 1 v 2 Sutton Coldfield Town

Rugby Town 5 v 1 Shenstone

Redditch United 0 v 3 Kingfisher
Crusaders 5 v 0 Solihull Sporting
Peterborough Northern Star 4 v 4 Northampton Town (Peterborough Northern Star win 3-1 on penalties)

St. Ives Town 1 v 2 Peterborough United
Wymondham Town W v O Roade
Kettering Town 1 v 3 Acle United
Cambridge City 14 v 0 Riverside
Histon 2 v 1 Thrapston Town
Leigh Ramblers 2 v 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Brentwood Town 1 v 2 Harlow Town
Chelmsford City 0 v 1 AFC Sudbury

AFC Dunstable 5 v 0 Watford Development
Bishop’s Stortford 0 v 11 Royston Town
Colney Heath 2 v 0 Houghton Athletic
Ashford Town 15 v 0 Wargrave
New London Lionesses 0 v 4 Hampton & Richmond Borough
Sandhurst Town W v O Newbury
Wycombe Wanderers 1 v 3 Ascot United
Abingdon United 1 v 3Oxford City
Newhaven 2 v 1 Ashford
London Kent Football United 1 v 2 Godalming Town
Hassocks 2 v 4 Islington Borough
Meridian 1 v 4 Worthing
Regents Park Rangers 3 v 4 Whyteleafe
Kent Football United 8 v 0 Victoire
Burgess Hill Town 9 v 2 Thamesview
Abbey Rangers 2 v 1 Saltdean (AET)

AFC Phoenix 5 v 0 Phoenix Sports

Aylesford 1 v 3 Fulham
Basingstoke Town 0 v 13 AFC Bournemouth
Moneyfields P v P Southampton
Shanklin 0 v 3 New Milton Town
Alton 0 v 2 Eastleigh
Frampton Rangers 4 v 3 Feniton
Exeter City 5 v 0 Frome Town

Ilminster Town 4 v 0 Middlezoy Rovers
Marine Academy Plymouth 13 v 1 Exeter & Tedburn Rangers
Portishead Town 2 v 1 Downend Flyers
St. Agnes 1 v 3 Keynsham Town Development
Torquay United 1 v 2 Weston Super Mare
Swindon Spitfires 0 v 6 Southampton WFC
Warsash Wasps 3 v 1 Royal Wootton Bassett Town

Steel City Wanderers v Chester le Street Town (14.00)
Cammell Laird 1907 v Crewe Alexandra (14.00)
Morecambe v Norton & Stockton Ancients (14.00)
Redcar Town v Sheffield Wednesday (14.00)
Bishop Auckland v Stockport County (14.00)
Tingley Athletic v West Didsbury & Chorlton (14.00)
Bridlington Rovers v Accrington (14.00)
Brighouse Town v Penrith AFC (14.00)
Oughtibridge War Memorial v FC United of Manchester (14.00)
Bolton Wanderers v Hartlepool United (14.00)
Barnsley v Newcastle United (14.00)
Tranmere Rovers v Boro Rangers (14.00)
Burnley v Liverpool Feds (14.00)
Alnwick Town v Leeds United (14.00)
Chorley v Farsley Celtic (14.00)
Oadby & Wigston Dynamo v Sutton Coldfield Town (14.00)
Crusaders v Sporting Khalsa (14.00)
Rugby Town v West Brom (14.00)
Long Eaton United v The New Saints (14.00)
Chesterfield v Burton Albion (14.00)
Leicester City WFC Development v Solihull United (14.00)
St. Johns v Kidderminster Harriers (14.00)
Wolves v Kingfisher (14.00)
Bedworth United v Birmingham & West Midlands (14.00)
Leafield Athletic v Lutterworth Athletic (14.00)
Stockingford AA Pavilion v Nettleham (14.00)
Solihull Moors v Loughborough Students (14.00)
Billericay Town v Colney Heath (14.00)
Wymondham Town v Corringham Cosmos (14.00)
AFC Sudbury v Acle United (14.00)
Chesham United v Peterborough United (14.00)
Histon v Leigh Ramblers (14.00)
Cambridge City v Leyton Orient (14.00)
Luton Town v AFC Dunstable (14.00)
Enfield Town v Actonians (14.00)
Boston United v Norwich City (14.00)
New London Lionesses v Ipswich Town (14.00)
Peterborough Northern Star v Stevenage (14.00)
QPR Girls v Royston Town (14.00)
Cambridge United v Harlow Town (14.00)
Worthing v Islington Borough (14.00)
Denham United v Crawley Wasps (14.00)
AFC Wimbledon v AFC Phoenix (14.00)
Oxford City v Fulham (14.00)
Newhaven v Newbury (14.00)
Kent Football United v Burgess Hill Town (14.00)
Godalming Town v Abbey Rangers (14.00)
Whyteleafe v Maidenhead United (14.00)
Ashford Town v Ascot United (14.00)
Buckland Athletic v Ilminster Town (14.00)
Southampton v New Milton Town (14.00)
Poole Town v Frampton Rangers (14.00)
St. Nicholas v Eastleigh (14.00)
Larkhall Athletic v Weston Super Mare (14.00)
Swindon Town v Keynsham Town (14.00)
Cheltenham Town v Brislington (14.00)
Southampton Saints v Warsash Wasps (14.00)
AFC Bournemouth v Portishead Town (14.00)
Southampton WFC v Marine Academy Plymouth (14.00)
Exeter City v Keynsham Town Development (14.00)

Go top