Continental Cup

Group Stages

Group A

Continental Cup Group A

Group B

Continental Cup Group B

Group C

Continental Cup Group C

Group D

Continental Cup Group D

Group Stages

22.09.2019

Group A: Durham v Aston Villa (12:00)
Group A: Liverpool v Sheffield United (12:00)
Group A: Coventry United v Blackburn Rovers (14:00)
Group B: Charlton Athletic v Brighton & Hove Albion (14:00)
Group B: London City Lionesses v Arsenal (14:00)
Group C: Birmingham City v Everton (14:00)
Group C: Manchester City v Leicester City (14:00)
Group D: Chelsea v West Ham (14:00)
Group D: Lewes v Crystal Palace (14:00)
Group D: Tottenham Hotspur v Reading (14:00)
Group B: Bristol City v London Bees (15:00)

19.10.2019

Group a: Aston Villa v Sheffield United (19:30)

20.10.2019

Group C: Manchester United v Manchester City (12:00)
Group A: Blackburn Rovers v Durham (14:00)
Group A: Coventry United v Liverpool (14:00)
Group B: Arsenal v Charlton Athletic (14:00)
Group B: Brighton & Hove Albion v Bristol City (14:00)
Group B: Arsenal v Charlton Athletic (14:00)
Group B: London City Lionesses v London Bees (14:00)
Group C: Leicester City v Birmingham City (14:00)
Group D: Crystal Palace v Chelsea (14:00)
Group D: Reading v Lewes (14:00)
Group D: West Ham v Tottenham Hotspur (15:00)

02.11.2019

Group A: Aston Villa v Liverpool (19:30)

03.11.2019

Group A: Durham v Coventry United (12:00)
Group C: Everton v Manchester United (12:30)
Group A: Sheffield United v Blackburn Rovers (14:00)
Group B: Brighton & Hove Albion v Arsenal (14:00)
Group B: London Bees v Charlton Athletic (14:00)
Group C: Manchester City v Birmingham City (14:00)
Group D: Crystal Palace v Tottenham Hotspur (14:00)
Group D: Lewes v Chelsea (14:00)
Group D: Reading v West Ham (14:00)
Group B: Bristol City v London City Lionesses (15:00)

20.11.2019

Group D: Chelsea v Tottenham Hotspur (19:00)
Group A: Coventry United v Aston Villa (19:45)
Group B: London Bees v Brighton & Hove Albion (19:45)

21.11.2019

Group A: Durham v Sheffield United (19:00)
Group B: Arsenal v Bristol City (19:30)
Group C: Everton v Manchester City (19:30)
Group C: Manchester United v Leicester City (19:30)
Group D: Reading v Crystal Palace (19:30)
Group D: West Ham v Lewes (19:30)
Group A: Blackburn Rovers v Liverpool (19:45)
Group B: Charlton Athletic v London City Lionesses (19:45)

11.12.2019

Group A: Liverpool v Durham (18:30)
Group D: Chelsea v Reading (19:00)
Group A: Sheffield United v Coventry United (19:30)
Group B: Arsenal v London Bees (19:30)
Group B: London City Lionesses v Brighton & Hove Albion (19:30)
Group C: Birmingham City v Manchester United (19:30)
Group D: Tottenham Hotspur v Lewes (19:30)
Group D: West Ham v Crystal Palace (19:30)
Group B: Charlton Athletic v Bristol City (19:45)
Group A: Aston Villa v Blackburn Rovers (20:00)

12.12.2019

Group C: Leicester City v Everton (19:45)

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Go top