STANDINGS

Group A

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group A

Group B

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group B

Group C

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group C

Group D

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group D

Group E

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group E

Group F

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group F

Group G

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group G

Group H

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group H

Group I

Euro 2021 Qualifying Group I

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Thursday 29 August

Group B: Israel 2 (Goor; Awad) v 3 Italy (Girelli; Bartoli; Giacinti)
Group H: Lithuania 1 (Gailevičūtė) v 2 Croatia (Dujmenovic; Šundov)
Group B: Denmark 8 (L. Troelsgaard; Harder; Sevecke; Larsen x2; Gejl; N. Sørensen) v 0 Malta
Group C: Faroe Islands 0 v 6 Wales (Harding x3; Jones; Arge OG; Roberts)
Group F: Iceland 4 (Jensen x2; Eiríksdóttir; Brynjardsdóttir) v 1 Hungary (Csiszár)

Friday 30th August

Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina 7 (Spasojević; M. Hasanbegović; Nikolić x2; Aida Hadžić; Aleksić; Krajšumović) v 1 Georgia (Cheminava)
Group A: Estonia 0 v 7 Netherlands (Miedema x2; Roord; Spitse x2; Bloodworth; E. Jansen)
Group D: Moldova 0 v 7 Czech Republic (Svitková x2; Bertholdová; L. Martínková; Cahynová; Stašková; Voñková)
Group A: Kosovo 2 (Uka; Syla) v 0 Turkey
Group A: Slovenia 0 v 1 Russia (Chernomyrdina)
Group E: Scotland 8 (Emslie; Little x5; Ross; Weir) v 0 Cyprus
Group C: Northern Ireland 0 v 6 Norway (Reiten; Graham Hansen x3; Eikeland x2)

Saturday 31st August

Group I: Germany 10 (Huth; Popp x3; Bühl; Doorsun-Khajeh; Knaak; Schüller; Dallmann) v 0 Montenegro

Sunday 1st September

Group G: Kazakhstan 0 v 3 Serbia (Mijatović; Poljak; Matić)

Monday 2nd September

Group E: Albania 0 v 3 Finland (Sällström x2; Kollanen)
Group F: Iceland 1 (Jensen) v 0 Slovakia

Tuesday 3rd September

Georgia 0 v 1 Italy (Girelli)
Ukraine 0 v 8 Germany (Däbritz x3; Magull; Rauch; Oberdorf; Huth; Maier)
Slovenia 5 (Prâznikar x2; Zver x2; Kolbl) v 0 Kosovo
Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 (Nikolić x2) v 0 Malta
Russia 4 (Korovkina x2; Fedorova; Myagkova) v 0 Estonia
Israel 0 v 3 Denmark (Barkai OF; Nadim; Harder)
Austria 3 (Feiersinger; Hicklesberger-Füller; Dunst) v 0 North Macedonia
Latvia 1 (Ševcovca) v 4 Sweden (Sembrandt; Ilestedt; Seger; Asllani)
Belarus 6 (Olkhovik x2; Shcherbachenia x2; Kharlanova x2) v 0 Faroe Islands
Switzerland 4 (Liužinaitė OG; Humm; Bachmann; Crnogorčevic) v 0 Lithuania (18:00)
Netherlands 3 (van der Graght; van de Donk; Spitse) v 0 Turkey
Wales 2 (James; K. Green) v 2 Northern Ireland (Magill; Hutton)
Belgium 6 (Cayman x3; De Caigny; Deloose; Vanmechelen) v 1 Croatia (Lojna)
Republic of Ireland 2 (Toland; McCabe) v 0 Montenegro

Wednesday 2nd October

Group G: North Macedonia 4 (N. Andonova x2; Rochi x2) v 1 Kazakhstan (Myasnikova)

Friday 4th October

Group A: Turkey 0 v 0 Estonia
Group B: Denmark 2 (Pedersen; S. Troelsgaard) v 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina
Group B: Malta 0 v 2 Italy (Bartoli; Girelli)
Group H: Lithuania 0 v 3 Switzerland (Crnogorčević; Kiwic; Neverdauskaitė)
Group C: Belarus 1 (Shcherbachenia) v 7 Norway (Herlovsen x2; Thorisdottir; Reiten; Graham Hansen x2; L-M. Utland)
Group A: Kosovo P v P Russia
Group E: Albania 0 v 1 Portugal (Jéssica Silva)
Group F: Latvia 1 (Miksone) v 2 Slovakia (Hmírová; Vojteková)
Group A: Slovenia 2 (Zver; Korošec) v 4 Netherlands (Miedema; Beerensteyn; Spitse x2)
Group D: Spain 4 (Guijarro; Virginia; Bonmati x2) v 0 Azerbaijan
Group F: Hungary 0 v 5 Sweden (Ericsson; Janogy x2; Jakobsson; Kullashi)

Saturday 5th October

Group I: Germany 8 (Bühl x3; Gwinn; Magull x3; Leupolz) v 0 Ukraine
Group G: North Macedonia 0 v 6 Serbia (Blagojević x2; Filipović; Vukovic x2; Stefanović)

Tuesday 8th October

Group I: Greece 0 v 5 Germany (Popp; Oberdorf; Starke; Bremer; Bühl)
Group G: Kazakhstan 0 v 3 France (Gauvin; Le Sommer; Katoto)
Group B: Italy 2 (Girelli; Giugliano) v 0 Bosnia-Herzegovina
Group H: Romania 0 v 1 Belgium (De Neve)
Faroe Islands 0 v 13 Norway (Karlseng Utland; Hansen x3; Eikeland; Herlovsen x3; Saevik; Engen x2; Maanum; Thorsnes)
Group A: Turkey 1 (F. Sahin) v 6 Slovenia (Prašnikar x3; Rozmarič; Zver; Kolbl)
Group B: Georgia 0 v 2 Denmark (Gejl; Sørensen)
Group C: Belarus 0 v 1 Wales (Rowe)
Group C: Faroe Islands 0 v 13 Norway (Karlseng Utland; Hansen x3; Eikeland; Herlovsen x3; Saevik; Engen x2; Maanum; Thorsnes)
Group E: Finland 8 (Westerlund; Kollanen; Franssi; Öling; Sällström x4) v 1 Albania (Kuikka)
Group G: Serbia 0 v 1 Austria (Billa)
Group A: Estonia 1 (Loo) v 2 Kosovo (Uka x2)
Group F: Sweden 7 (Asllani; Hurtig; Sembrant; Björn; Blackstenius x2; Rolfö) v 0 Slovakia
Group D: Czech Republic 1 (Vonkova) v 5 Spain (Sedlackova OG; Mariona; Bonmati; Hernandez; Hermoso)
Group F: Latvia 0 v 6 Iceland (Fiõriksdóttir x2; Brynjarsdóttir; Jeensen; Jóhannsdóttir; Vidarsdottir)
Group H: Switzerland 2 (Crnogorcevic; Reuteler) v 0 Croatia
Group A: Netherlands 2 (Van de Donk; Miedema) v 0 Russia
Group I: Republic of Ireland 3 (McCabe; Jarrett; Shmatko OG) v 2 Ukraine (Shmatko; Ovdiychuk)

Wednesday 6th November

Group I: Montenegro 0 v 4 Greece (Sidira x2; Kokoviadou; Vardali)

Thursday 7th November

Group D: Azerbaijan 0 v 4 Czech Republic (Voñková x2; Stašková; K. Dubcová)
Group B: Malta 1 (Farrugia) v 1 Israel (Beck)
Group E: Finland 4 (Sällström; Alanen; Kuikka; Koivisto) v 0 Cyprus

Friday 8th November

Group A: Turkey 0 v 8 Netherlands (van de Sanden; Spitse x2; Miedema x2; van de Donk x3)
Group F: Slovakia 0 v 0 Hungary
Group H: Romania 3 (Vãtafu; Neverdauskaitė OG; Voicu) v 0 Lithuania
Group B: Italy 6 (Linari; Guagni; Girelli; Sabatino x2; Rosucci) v 0 Georgia
Group C: Norway 6 (Utland x2; Reiten; Engen; Graham Hansen x2) v 0 Northern Ireland
Group G: North Macedonia 0 v 3 Austria (Billa; Zadrazil; Dunst)
Group H: Croatia 1 (Lubina) v 4 Belgium (Wullaert; Philtjens x2; De Caigny)
Group E: Albania 0 v 5 Scotland (Emslie; Ross; Cuthbert; Godfrey; Murray)

Saturday 9th November

Group G: France 6 (Majri x3; Geyoro; Katoto; Asseyi) v 0 Serbia

Sunday 10th November

Group D: Moldova 3 (Tabur; Munteanu x2) v 1 Azerbaijan (Dorofeeva)

Tuesday 12th November

Group I: Greece 1 (Spyridonidou) v 1 Republic of Ireland (Barrett)
Group B: Italy 1 (Cernoia x2; Sabatino; Giugliano; Greggi) v 0 Malta
Group B: Israel 1 (Efraim) v 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Krajšumović; Spasojević; Aleksić)
Group G: Austria 9 (Hickelsberger-Füller x4; Billa x3; Feiersinger; Zadrazil) v 0 Kazakhstan
Group B: Denmark 14 (Nadim x3; Larsen x3; N. Sørensen x2; Svava; Harder x3; N. Christiansen; Madsen) v 0 Georgia
Group D: Poland 0 v 0 Spain
Group H: Switzerland 6 (Bachmann x3; Crnogorčević; Humm; Fölmli) v 0 Romania
Group E: Portugal 1 (Cláudia Neto) v 1 Finland (Sällström)
Group A: Netherlands 4 (Spitse x2; Miedema x2) v 1 Slovenia (Eržen)
Group F: Hungary 4 (Jakabfi; Zeller; Fenyvesi; Pusztai) v 0 Latvia
Group H: Belgium 6 (De Caigny x5; Mikutaitė OG) v 0 Lithuania
Group C: Northern Ireland 0 v 0 Wales

Thursday 5th March

Group B: Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 (Nikolić) v 0 Israel
Group B: Malta 2 (Cuschieri; Bugeja) v 1 Georgia (Tchkonia)
Group I: Republic of Ireland 1 (Caldwell) v 0 Greece

Friday 6th March

Group G: Serbia 8 (Poljak x2; Filipović x2; Damnjanović; Čanković x2; Radojičić) v 1 North Macedonia (Rochi)
Group A: Kosovo 0 v 5 Russia (Shala OG; Korovkina; Smirnova x2; Fedorova)

Saturday 7th March

Group D: Poland 1 (Sikora; Pajor x3; Daleszczyk) v 0 Moldova

Tuesday 10th March

Group A: Kosovo 0 v 3 Slovenia (Begič; Predanič; Milovič)
Group B: Israel 4 (Elinav; Falkon; Awad; Sutidze OG) v 0 Georgia
Group B: Malta 2 (E. Xuereb; B. Borg) v 3 Bosnia & Herzegovina (Krajšumović x3)

Wednesday 11th March

Group E: Cyprus 0 v 2 Albania (Doci; Bajramaj)
Group D: Azerbaijan 0 v 5 Poland (Pajor x2; Sikora x2; Tarczyńska)
Group I: Montenegro 0 v 3 Republic of Ireland (Caldwell; McCabe; D. O’Sullivan)

Wednesday 16th September

Azerbaijan v Moldova

Thursday 17th September

Italy v Israel
Bosnia & Herzegovina v Denmark
Iceland v Latvia
Sweden v Hungary

Friday 18th September

Russia v Netherlands
Slovenia v Turkey
Kosovo v Estonia
Faroe Islands v Northern Ireland
Norway v Belarus
Czech Republic v Poland
Finland v Portugal
Cyprus v Scotland
Serbia v France
Croatia v Switzerland
Belgium v Romania
Monntenegro v Ukraine

Saturday 19th September

Moldova v Spain
Germany v Republic of Ireland

Tuesday 22nd September

Estonia v Russia
Georgia v Israel
Bosnia & Herzegovina v Italy
Malta v Denmark
Faroe Islands v Belarus
Norway v Wales
Azerbaijan v Spain
Poland v Czech Republic
Scotland v Portugal
Cyprus v Finland
Iceland v Sweden
Latvia v Hungary
Kazakhstan v Austria
North Macedonia v France
Romania v Croatia
Switzerland v Belgium
Ukraine v Greece
Montenegro v Germany

Tuesday 22nd September

Estonia v Russia
Georgia v Israel
Bosnia & Herzegovina v Italy
Malta v Denmark
Faroe Islands v Belarus
Norway v Wales
Azerbaijan v Spain
Poland v Czech Republic
Scotland v Portugal
Cyprus v Finland
Iceland v Sweden
Latvia v Hungary
Kazakhstan v Austria
North Macedonia v France
Romania v Croatia
Switzerland v Belgium
Ukraine v Greece
Montenegro v Germany

Wednesday 21st October

Denmark v Israel

Saturday 24th October

Serbia v Kazakhstan

Tuesday 27th October

Russia v Turkey
Kosovo v Netherlands
Estonia v Slovenia
Italy v Denmark
Belarus v Northern Ireland
Wales v Norway
Czech Republic v Azerbaijan
Moldova v Poland
Portugal v Cyprus
Finland v Scotland
Slovakia v Latvia
Sweden v Iceland
Austria v France
Romania v Switzerland
Lithuania v Belgium
Greece v Ukraine

Thursday 22nd October

Wales v Faroe Islands
Sweden v Latvia
Greece v Montenegro

Friday 23rd October

Netherlands v Estonia
Russia v Slovenia
Turkey v Kosovo
Spain v Czech Republic
Poland v Azerbaijan
Cyprus v Portugal
Scotland v Albania
Hungary v Slovakia
France v North Macedonia
Lithuania v Romania
Ukraine v Republic of Ireland

Thursday 26th November

Georgia v Malta
Norway v Faroe Islands
Slovakia v Iceland

Go top